skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Aug 30
W
@ Assabet Valley
Stowe Arena, Park Street, Stowe, VT, USA
FINAL
Fri Aug 30
L
Nepean
The Ice Center, River Road, Waterbury, VT, USA
Final/OT
Sat Aug 31
L
@ MN OS Select White
The Ice Center, River Road, Waterbury, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Aug 31
W
Little Caesars
The Ice Center, River Road, Waterbury, VT, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 1
L
@ Nepean
The Ice Center, River Road, Waterbury, VT, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
@ Team Illinois
Seven Bridges Ice Arena, Illinois 53, Woodridge, IL, USA - NHL Rink
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
San Jose Jr. Sharks
Orbit Ice Arena, South Consumers Avenue, Palatine, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
L
Leaside
Orbit Ice Arena, South Consumers Avenue, Palatine, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Sep 20
L
@ London Devilettes
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre, Mountain Brow Boulevard, Hamilton, ON, Canada - Blue
FINAL
Fri Sep 20
L
North York Storm
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre, Mountain Brow Boulevard, Hamilton, ON, Canada - Red
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
Ottawa Lady Senators
Gateway Ice Centre, South Service Road, Stoney Creek, ON, Canada - #3
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
L
@ Leaside
Gateway Ice Centre, South Service Road, Stoney Creek, ON, Canada - #2
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
@ Anaheim Lady Ducks
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre, Mountain Brow Boulevard, Hamilton, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
@ St. Louis Lady Blues
Centene Community Ice Center - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
@ St. Louis Lady Blues
Centene Community Ice Center - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
L
@ Vipers
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
@ Milwaukee Junior Admirals
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
Milwaukee Junior Admirals
Orbit Ice Arena, South Consumers Avenue, Palatine, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
W
Lady Grads
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
W
Bluewater Hawks
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
T
Windsor Wildcats
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
@ Brampton Canadettes
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Oakville Hornets
Kennedy Ice Arena - Practice Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
Team Wisconsin
Oregon Ice Arena, North Perry Parkway, Oregon, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
T
Team Wisconsin
Oregon Ice Arena, North Perry Parkway, Oregon, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
T
Little Caesars
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
T
@ Scarborough Sharks
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
T
@ Baystate Breakers
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
@ Windsor Wildcats
Novi Ice Arena, Nick Lidstrom Drive, Novi, MI, USA - Red Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
Team Illinois
Orbit Ice Arena, South Consumers Avenue, Palatine, IL, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 5
T
Alaska Allstars
Lake Forest Academy
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
@ Soo Jr. Greyhounds
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
Team Colorado
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
T
@ Madison Capitols
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
Team Illinois
Darien Sportsplex, Plainfield Road, Darien, IL, USA - Rink C
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
Ottawa Lady 67's
Darien Sportsplex, Plainfield Road, Darien, IL, USA - Norris Rink
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
T
Honeybaked
Johnny's IceHouse - West, West Madison Street, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
L
@ Chicago Mission
Fifth Third Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
T
Belle Tire
Fifth Third Arena – Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink - Hyundai Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
Little Caesars
Johnny's IceHouse - West, West Madison Street, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
@ Madison Capitols
Fifth Third Arena
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
L
Pittsburgh Pens Elite
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Rink 1 (FedEx)
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
L
@ London Devilettes
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Rink 2 (Convestro)
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
@ Waterloo Ravens
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA - Rink 2 (Convestro)
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
Honeybaked
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
Mission
Fifth Third Arena – Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
Madison Capitols
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
Madison Capitols
Robert Crown Center, Main Street, Evanston, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
Chicago Mission
Robert Crown Ice Arena
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
T
Mid Fairfield CT Stars
Orbit Ice Arena, South Consumers Avenue, Palatine, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
L
Mid Fairfield CT Stars
Robert Crown Ice Arena - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
Milwaukee Junior Admirals
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
T
@ Cleveland Lady Barons
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
London Devilettes
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
@ Whitby Wolves
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
Ancaster Avalanche
FINAL
Tue Feb 18
L
@ Team Illinois
Seven Bridges Ice Arena, Illinois 53, Woodridge, IL, USA - NHL Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
@ Chicago Fury
Arctic - Champ Rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
W
Chicago Mission
Orbit Ice Arena, South Consumers Avenue, Palatine, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 29 -
@ Team Illinois
Mount Prospect Ice Arena, Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA - South
10:25 AM CST
Sun Mar 1 -
Team Illinois
Mount Prospect Ice Arena, Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA - South
10:25 AM CST